2018

Artists

Alexey Shlyk (GUY DAVID MEN’S TAILOR) – Ankie Dupont (REBECCA VERSTRAETE) – Ayla Geldhof (JUWELENHUIS RUYS) – Ayrton Eblé (GEUKENS & DE VIL) – Camille Truyffaut (VENDOME) – Charline Tyberghein (KETELEER GALLERY) – Charlot Van Geert (KONINGINNESTRAAT 8) – Charlotte Decruyenaere (KONINGINNESTRAAT 8) – Eleni Theodoropoulou (VINTAGE WOONINRICHTING) – Emma Gregory (GALERIE BEYOND) – Esther Hoogendijk (PAULETTE IN’T STAD) – Inge Trienekens (VICTOR WERNER) – Jasper Drumont (SOFACOMPANY) – Jorinde Krosenbrink (HILDE CORNELISSEN INTERIEUR) – Katinka VanderSande (DE STUDIO | GRAFIXX) – Leendert Van Accoleyen (LIFEISART SPACE) – Leo Alessandro Lopez (ST. VINCENTS) – Marta Galmozzi (MULLENDORF ANTIQUES | 88-GALLERY) – Michela Dal Brollo (MARIONDECANNIÈRE) – Molly Kwok (KAVKA) – Nina Rosa Snijers (KAVKA) – Pierre Coric (KAVKA) – Pieter Van der Donckt (ARTELLI GALLERY) – Ramal Kazimov (N. VROUYR) – Robert Soroko (KUNSTPLUS) – Ruby Renteurs (FRED EN ZORRO) – Silke Grofs (DE STUDIO | GRAFIXX & KAVKA) – Simon Danckaert (TERSAGO-DEDECKER) – Sophie De Smet (STEIN EN CEDRIC MOERMANS ANTIQUES) – Valérie Van Den Eynden (MAAGDENHUISMUSEUM) – Wouter van de Koot (KAVKA & MARC LAUWERS A LIVING GALLERY) – Xinjue Wu (MARCEL NIES) – Yule Hermans (DE STUDIO | GRAFIXX) – Yves Torfs (ENGEL & VÖLKERS)

Performers

DJ all-man – Griet Grypdonck – Jonathan Westhorp Trio – Jordy Van Kerschaver – Julian Vleminckx – Mink en Luuk Niels Goos – Partytrashers – Robert SorokoRobin VetsRuby Renteurs – Stefan Bracaval – Suura – The Backyard Collective: Júlia Godino Llorens & Alexa MoyaYves Torfs

Foto’s © Johan Pijpops – http://theaterfotograaf.be

Ayrton Eblé _ Geukens & De Vil
DSC_6996 Mink en Luuk _ Lifeisart
DSC_7057 Michela Del Brollo _ mariondecanniere
DSC_7317 27 Marta Galmozzi _ 88-gallery
Robert Soroko _ KunStplus

Artists

Aïda Verstraete (VICTOR WERNER) – Alessandro Fogo (TONEELHUIS PIERRE) – Anna Chen (GEUKENS & DE VIL) – Anouk Brusselaers (MARC LAUWERS A LIVING GALLERY) – Ayrton Eblé (ARTELLI GALLERY) – Bas Sillekens (JUWELENHUIS RUYS) – Brent Dielen (ART & WINE) – Casper Fitzhue & Alexander Voutchkov (GALLERY LOIZA) – Ceren Aksungur (KAVKA) – Christos Papasotiriou (KAVKA & MULLENDORF ANTIQUES | 88-GALLERY) – Claudia de Waard (LEONHARD’S GALLERY & SINT-JORISKERK) – Dabin Lee (GALERIE BEYOND) – Dawid Wojtalewicz (ANTWERP ART & ANTIQUES CENTER) – Dorothea Dejonckheere (GIORGETTI ATELIER ANTWERP) – Eduard Both (GERT VOORJANS) – Eduardo Marinho Távora (STEIN EN CEDRIC MOERMANS ANTIQUES) – Elias Cafmeyer (AT THE GALLERY) – Evelien Addink (LVSB) – Flore De Ruysscher ( KAVKA) – Gijs Waterschoot & Rien Schellemans (MARIONDECANNIÈRE) – Greg Van Staey (RED GALLERY) – Henri Ardui (KAVKA) – Ine Cools (KUNSTPLUS) – Ines Laukkanen (MAAGDENHUISMUSEUM) – Inês Veloso (MARC LAUWERS A LIVING GALLERY) – Jasmijn Pas (BEGIJNENVEST 92 VINTAGE) – Jeroen Bocken (VAN DER MIEDEN GALLERY) – Jiayi Wang (MARCEL NIES) – Jonas Sysmans (DE STUDIO | GRAFIXX) – Josja de Vree (N. VROUYR) – Katrien Hens (LVSB) – Lena Verijke (PAULETTE IN’T STAD) – Lien Ivo (POLYEDRE) – Lin Gerritse (FRED EN ZORRO) – Lotte Boonstra (KAVKA) – Marleen Verber (LINA TASSENT PHOTOGRAPHER) – Marlous Thomas (ART-15 & LIFEISART) – Mauritz Verlinden (ART BAR & VINTAGE WOONINRICHTING) – Michelle Breemersch (RONALD VAN DER HILST) – Mohamed Ziani (KAVKA) – Peter De Boeck (TERSAGO-DEDECKER) – Robbe Schrijvers (SINT-JORISKERK) – Sara Greet Gilis (KAVKA) – Sarah Verdonck (ATELIER PETER VERMANDERE) – Shahrzad Motallebi (FRANK VAN LAER ANTIQUITEITEN) – Tosca Gasparini (DECONAMIC) – Xu Yuhan (HILDE CORNELISSEN INTERIEUR) – Ysatis Rivart (DAISY VERHEYDEN)

Performers

Eysermans/Malfliet – Frederik Karcher & Helena Van Hoolst – Handri Ardul – Julie QuerreLin Gerritse & Anna GodzinaLotte BoonstraMerry Coopman & Adam ClarkePim Steinman

Foto’s © Eileen Vancraenenbroeck

Alessandro Fogo _ Toneelhuis _ 2017
Ine Cools _ KunSTplus _ 2017
Jeroen Bocken _ Van der Mieden Gallery _ 2017
Josja De Vree _ N Vrouyr _ 2017
Julie Querre _ mariondecanniere _ 2017
Lin Gerritse en Anna Godzina _ Fred en Zorro _ 2017

Artists

Aleksandra Majzel (KUNSTPLUS) – Amber Andrews (RED GALLERY) – Amber Vanuffelen (ROBIN KOWALSKI) – Amparo De Backer (DAISERY VERHEYDEN) – Anna Rulecka (BEGIJNENVEST 92 VINTAGE) – Bendt Eyckermans (MAAGDENHUISMUSEUM) – Caroline Kolkman (LEONHARD’S GALLERY) – Elitsa Matcheva (MARCEL NIES) – Evelyne Loos (ART BAR) – Fan Wang (PAUL DEMUYNCK & GALERIE RAF VAN SEVENEN) – Fien Jorissen (DE STUDIO) – Florian Mertens (TERSAGE & DEDECKER i.s.m. VICTOR WERNER) – Hanne Fransen (POLYEDRE) – Joëlle Hoogedoorn (ANTWERP ART & ANTIQUES CENTER, DECONAMIC) – Joris De Raedt (TERSAGO & DEDECKER i.s.m. VICTOR WERNER) – Karen Amanda Moser (MULLENDORFF ANTIQUES) – Katrijn van de Velde (GEUKENS & DE VIL) – Liang Shu (STEIN EN CEDRIC MOERMANS ANTIQUES) – Liesbet Bussche (ARTELLI GALLERY & GALERIE BEYOND) – Mara Nuyens (ART-15) – Maria-Elisa Braem (FRANK VAN LAER ANTIQUITEITEN) – Mathias Mu (ANTWERP ART & ANTIQUES CENTER, MARIONDECANNIÈRE) – Morgane Rummens (JUWELENHUIS RUYS) – Najima Laachir (FRANK VAN LAER ANTIQUITEITEN) – Nils Verkaeren (GERT VOORJANS, FRED EN ZORRO, HILDE CORNELISSEN INTERIEUR) – Presentatie “Verloren Verhalen”, fotografiestudenten (MUSEUM MAYER VAN DEN BERGH) – Ralph Collier (VAN DER MIEDEN GALLERY) – Robin Adriaenssens (GALLERY LOUIZA) – Shone Puipia (MAURICE VERBAET ART CENTER & N. VROUYR) – Soetkin Verslype (ATELIER PETER VERMANDERE) – Talia Van Overberghe (TERSAGO & DEDECKER i.s.m. VICTOR WERNER) – Toon Verbraeken (GALLERY LOUIZA) – Vera Gulikers (VINTAGE WOONINRICHTING, LIFEISART, MICHAEL MARCY) – Victoria Iranzo (AT THE GALLERY) – Wannes Cools (LINA TASSENT PHOTOGRAPHER)

Bendt Eyckermans _ Maagdenhuismuseum _ 2016
Katrijn Van De Velde _ Geukens & De Vil _ 2016
Liang Shu _ Stein en Cedric Moermans Antiques _ 2016
Shone Puipia _ N Vrouyr _ 2016
Vera Gulikers _ Lifeisart Gallery _ 2016

MORE TO BE ANOUNCED